Graphite Design Hong Kong Schools Holiday Competition 2017 (Aged 12 and under)

Date: Monday, 18 December 2017
Venue: HKGC (DWB)

Results:

Boys 11 - 12 Gross

Boys 11 - 12 Nett

Girls 11 - 12 Gross

Girls 11 - 12 Nett

Boys 8 - 10 Gross

Boys 8 - 10 Nett

Girls 8 - 10 Gross

Girls 8 - 10 Nett

 

Results: Boys 11-12 Gross  
Position Name Scores
     
1 WONG Chung Lam Leo (BCWKMS) 66
2 LAU Chi Ho Marco Sebastian (SKHTKOKTPS) 68
3 TANG King Chong (CSS) 69
4 RAI Denzel Sherpa (DC) 71
5 KIM Joon Ho (DC) 73
6 YUEN Chi Yeung (ISF) 75
6 MAK Austin (BHS) 75
8 YIP Brian C K (HKISMS) 77
9 SIT K N Jack (CHS) 79
10 WANG Ken Jing Kai (CDNIS) 81
11 GUO Yi Kun Howard (AISG) 85
12 LAU Pak Chor Felix (PCMS) 86
     
Results: Boys 11-12 Nett  
Position Name Scores
     
1 TANG King Chong (CSS) 55
2 WONG Chung Lam Leo (BCWKMS) 59
3 RAI Denzel Sherpa (DC) 60
4 LAU Chi Ho Marco Sebastian (SKHTKOKTPS) 61
5 SIT K N Jack (CHS) 63
5 YIP Brian C K (HKISMS) 63
7 YUEN Chi Yeung (ISF) 64
8 MAK Austin (BHS) 65
9 LAU Pak Chor Felix (PCMS) 70
10 KIM Joon Ho (DC) 71
11 WANG Ken Jing Kai (CDNIS) 74
12 GUO Yi Kun Howard (AISG) 77
     
Results : Girls 11-12 Gross  
Position Name Scores
     
1 LI Chloris (SSC) 76
2 LEE Summer Y F (KCIS) 78
3 YAN Hin Yau Covi (RCHK) 80
4 NG Fei Fei Sophie (STC) 88
5 YIP Hei Wing Jeanie (STC) 102
6 CHEUNG Chun Yu Anika (RCHK) 122
     
Results: Girls 11-12 Nett  
Position Name Scores
     
1 LEE Summer Y F (KCIS) 67
1 YAN Hin Yau Covi (RCHK) 67
3 LI Chloris (SSC) 68
4 NG Fei Fei Sophie (STC) 69
5 YIP Hei Wing Jeanie (STC) 77
6 CHEUNG Chun Yu Anika (RCHK) 99
     
Results: Boys 8-10 Gross  
Position Name Scores
     
1 MOK K S Ernie (CIS) 37
2 SZE Pak Hin (ISF) 39
3 LAM Jayden Long Yin (SJS) 40
3 TAM Shing Hei Anson (YCIS) 40
5 LI Kai Ho Ivan (CAIS) 42
6 CHAN Lap Chee Ryan (SMCEESPS) 43
7 YU Jin Ho (ISF) 44
7 CHEUK Oliver (SPCECPS) 44
9 LEUNG Kai Hin Darren (DC) 45
10 YIU Lok Hei Nigel (SJS) 46
10 LAU Hoi Hei (NAIS) 46
12 LAM Chong Hei Carlos (HKBUWKF) 47
13 WONG Trevor Shing Yun (HISHK) 50
14 LAU Yuk Kwan Andreas (PCPS) 53
15 UPPAL Mahir (DC) 54
16 LEUNG Tsun Hong (PCPS) 62
     
Results: Boys 8-10 Nett  
Position Name Scores
     
1 SZE Pak Hin (ISF) 30
2 MOK K S Ernie (CIS) 33
2 LAM Jayden Long Yin (SJS) 33
2 LI Kai Ho Ivan (CAIS) 33
5 LAM Chong Hei Carlos (HKBUWKF) 35
6 YIU Lok Hei Nigel (SJS) 36
6 LAU Hoi Hei (NAIS) 36
6 TAM Shing Hei Anson (YCIS) 36
9 YU Jin Ho (ISF) 38
9 CHEUK Oliver (SPCECPS) 38
11 LEUNG Kai Hin Darren (DC) 39
11 CHAN Lap Chee Ryan (SMCEESPS) 39
13 LAU Yuk Kwan Andreas (PCPS) 41
14 WONG Trevor Shing Yun (HISHK) 42
15 UPPAL Mahir (DC) 44
16 LEUNG Tsun Hong (PCPS) 49
     
Results: Girls 8-10 Gross  
Position Name Scores
     
1 CHAN Yuk Athena (MTCGPS) 43
2 CHAN Zoie W Y (BHS) 46
3 LEUNG Hei Tung (LLCSTPS) 50
4 LEUNG Hiu Ching Christy (YTCPS) 61
5 LAM Julia S Y (SJS) 71
     
Results: Girls 8-10 Nett  
Position Name Scores
     
1 CHAN Yuk Athena (MTCGPS) 36
2 LEUNG Hei Tung (LLCSTPS) 39
3 CHAN Zoie W Y (BHS) 42
4 LEUNG Hiu Ching Christy (YTCPS) 49
5 LAM Julia S Y (SJS) 59