UST Mamiya Hong Kong Schools Team Championship 2018 (Age 13 and Above)

Date: Monday, 5 February 2018
Venue: HKGC

Results :

Team Event

Boys 15-18 : Gross

Boys 15-18 : Nett

Boys 13-14 : Gross

Boys 13-14 : Nett

Girls 15-18 : Gross

Girls 15-18 : Nett

Girls 13-14 Gross

Girls 13-14 : Nett

 

Result : Boys 15-18 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 KHO Taichi (DC) 66
2 ZHUO Tianwei Alex (CIS-1) 70
3 LEE Y. F. Cyrus (HKIS-1) 74
4 FAN Jason (HKIS-1) 76
5 HAN Jay (IS) 80
6 LEE Arnold Jr (KGV) 81
7 HUI M. T. Walter (HKIS-2) 83
8 SU Cameron (HKIS-2) 85
9 TAN Alexander (CIS-1) 91
9 LEE H. L. Herman (IS) 91
11 LI Houston Jesse (HKIS-2) 93
12 SUM Sze Hang (PCMS-1) 94
13 KO Bernard (CIS-2) 95
14 BROWN Davis Siegert (HKIS-2) 96
15 PRASAD Viren (IS) 100
16 HOEFLICH Raphael (IS) 103
17 LEUNG Tsun Hin (PCMS-1) 113
18 HAN Yeonjae Jay (HKA) 115
     
Result : Boys 15-18 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 KHO Taichi (DC) 69
1 ZHUO Tianwei Alex (CIS-1) 69
3 HUI M. T. Walter (HKIS-2) 71
4 HAN Jay (IS) 72
5 SUM Sze Hang (PCMS-1) 73
5 LEE Y. F. Cyrus (HKIS-1) 73
7 FAN Jason (HKIS-1) 74
8 LEE Arnold Jr (KGV) 76
8 SU Cameron (HKIS-2) 76
10 LI Houston Jesse (HKIS-2) 81
11 PRASAD Viren (IS) 82
11 TAN Alexander (CIS-1) 82
13 BROWN Davis Siegert (HKIS-2) 83
14 LEE H. L. Herman (IS) 84
14 KO Bernard (CIS-2) 84
16 LEUNG Tsun Hin (PCMS-1) 88
17 HAN Yeonjae Jay (HKA) 92
18 HOEFLICH Raphael (IS) 94
     
Result : Boys 13-14 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 LEUNG K. N. Ryan (DC) 77
1 ZHANG Dylan Bojian (CIS-1) 77
3 TAN Shen Ian (KGV) 83
3 KIM Joonho (DC) 83
5 WONG J. J. Harrison (CIS-2) 90
6 CHEUNG Burton (SIS) 92
7 LAU Pak Chor (PCMS-1) 95
8 SHIN Hok Yin (PCMS-1) 97
9 WINCHESTER Nolan (DBIS) 98
10 ZACHRISSON Filip C. S. (HKA) 101
11 HO C. H. Carter (SIS) 107
12 KUBISZ Julius Frederik (DBIS) 117
13 LAKE Alexander (DBIS) 140
     
Result : Boys 13-14 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 ZHANG Dylan Bojian (CIS-1) 68
2 LAU Pak Chor (PCMS-1) 72
2 LEUNG K. N. Ryan (DC) 72
4 CHEUNG Burton (SIS) 74
4 WONG J. J. Harrison (CIS-2) 74
6 TAN Shen Ian (KGV) 75
7 SHIN Hok Yin (PCMS-1) 76
8 KIM Joonho (DC) 79
9 WINCHESTER Nolan (DBIS) 84
9 ZACHRISSON Filip C. S. (HKA) 84
11 HO C. H. Carter (SIS) 88
12 KUBISZ Julius Frederik (DBIS) 94
13 LAKE Alexander (DBIS) 115
     
Result : Girls 15-18 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 SHARMA Inara Diti (HKA) 76
2 LI Y. Y. Selina (HKIS-1) 77
3 KWAN Jasmine (HKIS-1) 85
4 LEUNG Keng Pik (PCMS-2) 96
5 CHAN Rangi (RC) 98
6 DIVRY Celia Sylvia (RC) 122
7 DIVRY Carla Sylvia (RC) 144
8 CHOY Yat Hei (PCMS-2) 150
     
Result : Girls 15-18 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 LEUNG Keng Pik (PCMS-2) 65
2 SHARMA Inara Diti (HKA) 75
3 LI Y. Y. Selina (HKIS-1) 76
4 KWAN Jasmine (HKIS-1) 81
5 CHAN Rangi (RC) 87
6 DIVRY Celia Sylvia (RC) 92
7 DIVRY Carla Sylvia (RC) 115
8 CHOY Yat Hei (PCMS-2) 122
     
Result : Girls 13-14 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 CHAN C. Y. Chloe (KGV) 80
2 MOK Vivien Karen (RC) 84
3 LEUNG N. Y. Phoebe (SIS) 88
4 POON Chin Wai Gloria (CIS-2) 95
5 CHEUNG Tsz Ching (PCMS-2) 107
6 WONG Yeu Yee (PCMS-2) 115
     
Result : Girls 13-14 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 POON Chin Wai Gloria (CIS-2) 66
2 LEUNG N. Y. Phoebe (SIS) 67
3 MOK Vivien Karen (RC) 72
4 CHAN C. Y. Chloe (KGV) 81
5 WONG Yeu Yee (PCMS-2) 84
6 CHEUNG Tsz Ching (PCMS-2) 86