Graphite Design Hong Kong Schools Holiday Competition 2018 (Aged 12 and Under)

Date: Monday, 17 December 2018
Venue: HKGC (DWB)

Results:

Boys 11 - 12 Gross

Boys 11 - 12 Nett

Girls 11 - 12 Gross

Girls 11 - 12 Nett

Boys 8 - 10 Gross

Boys 8 - 10 Nett

Girls 8 - 10 Gross

Girls 8 - 10 Nett

 

Result : Boys 11-12 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 SZE Pak Hin (CIS) 62
2 WONG Leo Chung Lam (YLMASS) 63
3 NG Anson Cheuk Nam  (PLHKS) 64
4 LAU Marco Sebastian Chi Ho (SKSS) 67
5 YU Jin Ho (ISF) 68
6 RAI Denzel Sherpa (DC) 69
7 LAM Jayden (SC) 70
8 MAK Austin (KGV) 71
8 YIP Brian C. K. (HKISMS) 71
10 LI Ivan Ka Ho (CAIS) 72
11 NGU Kazer Tin Yuk (KGV) 73
11 YUEN Michael Chi Yeung (ISF) 73
13 CHAN Ryan Lap Chee (SMCESPS) 77
13 TAM Anson Shing Hei (YCIS) 77
15 POON Gabriel Sai Ho (CIS) 79
16 LEUNG Darren Kai Hin (DC) 80
17 LEUNG Ernest Wing Ho (PCPS) 109
     
Result : Boys 11-12 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 LAM Jayden (SC) 55
2 WONG Leo Chung Lam (YLMASS) 56
2 SZE Pak Hin (CIS) 56
4 NGU Kazer Tin Yuk (KGV) 57
5 NG Anson Cheuk Nam  (PLHKS) 58
5 YU Jin Ho (ISF) 58
7 LAU Marco Sebastian Chi Ho (SKSS) 62
7 RAI Denzel Sherpa (DC) 62
7 LI Ivan Ka Ho (CAIS) 62
10 POON Gabriel Sai Ho (CIS) 63
10 YIP Brian C. K. (HKISMS) 63
12 CHAN Ryan Lap Chee (SMCESPS) 66
12 MAK Austin (KGV) 66
14 YUEN Michael Chi Yeung (ISF) 67
15 LEUNG Darren Kai Hin (DC) 71
16 TAM Anson Shing Hei (YCIS) 72
17 LEUNG Ernest Wing Ho (PCPS) 93
     
Result : Girls 11-12 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 LEE Summer Y. F. (KCIS) 69
2 YAN Covi Hiu Yau (RCHK) 71
3 SO Angie Wing Fei (HKIS) 73
4 CHAN Obi (MCHK) 75
5 LEUNG Hazel Ching Hei  (JCTIC) 84
     
Result : Girls 11-12 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 SO Angie Wing Fei (HKIS) 61
1 LEE Summer Y. F. (KCIS) 61
3 YAN Covi Hiu Yau (RCHK) 65
4 CHAN Obi (MCHK) 67
5 LEUNG Hazel Ching Hei  (JCTIC) 70
     
Result : Boys 8-10 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 LEE Jamie Y. T. (TPOMPS) 36
2 LAU Andreas Yuk Kwan (PCPS) 38
2 WONG Trevor Shing Yun  (HISHK) 38
4 CHEUK Oliver C. Y.  (SPCECPS) 40
5 LAM Carlos Chong Hei (WKFSPS) 43
6 KWONG Derek Kyle (RCHK) 45
7 LAW Ho Lam (PCPS) 46
7 FAN Alvin T. H.  (BFMS) 46
9 JAMES Michael (SJS) 48
10 FU Pak Kiu (IHMS) 52
11 TAM Alvin (SJS) 53
12 POON Derek Sau Chung (HKIS) 58
13 LAU Kin Kwan (HRGPS) 62
14 CHAK Karl Yau Jing (LKKLPS) 69
15 ONG Princeton (CIS) 79
     
Result : Boys 8-10 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 LEE Jamie Y. T. (TPOMPS) 28
2 CHEUK Oliver C. Y.  (SPCECPS) 30
2 LAU Andreas Yuk Kwan (PCPS) 30
4 WONG Trevor Shing Yun  (HISHK) 31
5 LAM Carlos Chong Hei (WKFSPS) 33
6 LAW Ho Lam (PCPS) 34
7 KWONG Derek Kyle (RCHK) 37
8 FAN Alvin T. H.  (BFMS) 38
9 JAMES Michael (SJS) 40
10 TAM Alvin (SJS) 45
11 FU Pak Kiu (IHMS) 46
12 POON Derek Sau Chung (HKIS) 48
13 LAU Kin Kwan (HRGPS) 55
14 CHAK Karl Yau Jing (LKKLPS) 58
15 ONG Princeton (CIS) 66
     
Result : Girls 8-10 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 CHAN Athena (MTCGPS) 39
2 LEUNG Christy Hiu Ching (YTCPS) 45
2 TAM Charlotte Hei Pui  (PLKCTSLPS) 45
4 LAM Julia Rose (SJS) 55
5 LEE Sophie Cheuk Wai (PESF) 56
6 LEUNG Choi Ling (PKC) 59
7 LEE Audrey Ka Wai (PESF) 60
8 LUI Charmmy Cheuk Tung (KSPS) 61
9 CHAU Christine Mung Ki (HKIS) 65
     
Result : Girls 8-10 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 CHAN Athena (MTCGPS) 33
2 TAM Charlotte Hei Pui  (PLKCTSLPS) 34
3 LEUNG Christy Hiu Ching (YTCPS) 37
4 LAM Julia Rose (SJS) 40
5 LEE Sophie Cheuk Wai (PESF) 44
6 LEE Audrey Ka Wai (PESF) 48
6 LUI Charmmy Cheuk Tung (KSPS) 48
8 LEUNG Choi Ling (PKC) 49
9 CHAU Christine Mung Ki (HKIS) 54