Graphite Design Hong Kong Schools Holiday Competition 2019 (Aged 12 and Under)

Date: Monday, 23 December 2019
Venue: HKGC (DWB)

Results:

Boys 11 - 12 Gross

Boys 11 - 12 Nett

Girls 11 - 12 Gross

Girls 11 - 12 Nett

Boys 8 - 10 Gross

Boys 8 - 10 Nett

Girls 8 - 10 Gross

Girls 8 - 10 Nett

 

Result: Boys 11-12 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 LI Ivan Kai Ho (CAIS) 65
1 MOK Ernie K. S. (CIS) 65
3 SZE Paco Pak Hin (CIS) 66
4 CHAN Ryan Lap Chee (SMCESPS) 68
4 TAM Anson Shing Hei (YCIS) 68
6 YU Jin Ho (ISFA) 71
7 LEUNG Darren Kai Hin (DC) 72
8 LAM Carlos Chong Hei (HKBUWKF) 74
8 CHEUK Oliver (SPCECPS) 74
8 LAU Yuk Kwan (PCPS) 74
11 CHUN Geoffrey (RCHK) 77
12 JAMES Michael (STC) 83
13 YANG Raze Yu Hang  (EC) 90
14 NGAI Ethan Tsz Yiu (CSS) 104
15 SO Ming Chun (SPCEC) DNF
15 CHEUNG Sean Yan Tin (ICQMSPS) WD
15 LAM Jayden Long Yin (STC) WD
     
Result: Boys 11-12 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 LI Ivan Kai Ho (CAIS) 58
2 CHAN Ryan Lap Chee (SMCESPS) 59
2 MOK Ernie K. S. (CIS) 59
4 LAM Carlos Chong Hei (HKBUWKF) 60
4 TAM Anson Shing Hei (YCIS) 60
6 CHEUK Oliver (SPCECPS) 61
7 LAU Yuk Kwan (PCPS) 62
8 SZE Paco Pak Hin (CIS) 63
9 YU Jin Ho (ISFA) 64
10 LEUNG Darren Kai Hin (DC) 65
10 CHUN Geoffrey (RCHK) 65
12 JAMES Michael (STC) 72
13 YANG Raze Yu Hang  (EC) 77
14 NGAI Ethan Tsz Yiu (CSS) 89
15 SO Ming Chun (SPCEC) DNF
15 CHEUNG Sean Yan Tin (ICQMSPS) WD
15 LAM Jayden Long Yin (STC) WD
     
Result: Girls 11-12 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 CHAN Obi (MCHK) 63
2 SO Angie Wing Fei (HKIS) 65
3 CHAU Christine Mung Ki (HKIS) 94
4 LEE Audrey Ka Wai (PS) 97
5 LEE Sophie Cheuk Wai  (PS) 110
     
Result: Girls 11-12 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 SO Angie Wing Fei (HKIS) 54
2 CHAN Obi (MCHK) 57
3 CHAU Christine Mung Ki (HKIS) 73
4 LEE Audrey Ka Wai (PS) 77
5 LEE Sophie Cheuk Wai  (PS) 91
     
Result: Boys 8-10 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 ZHOU Darren J. R. (DSC) 33
2 CHAN Dennis Mau Ching  (HKUGAPS) 36
3 FU Pak Kiu (IHMS) 39
3 HO Markus Yiheng (VSA) 39
5 YANG Yu Shing (SKHWCPS) 41
6 LAI Zachary (HKIS) 42
6 UPPAL Mahir (DC) 42
6 NG Pui Lun (ISFA) 42
9 LAW Ho Lam (PCPS) 43
10 CHAN Nathan Baak Nin  (ESFKS) 44
10 FAN Alvin Tsz Hei  (HKAA) 44
12 LAU Kin Kwan (HRGPS) 48
13 YEUNG Brian Nok Hei (SPCPS) 49
14 CHAK Karl Yau Jing (LKKLPS) 52
15 HO Hayden Hin Wang  (SSCPS) 53
16 TSUI Jason Yuen Ho (RCHK) 55
16 PAN Evan Wenxuan (VSA) 55
16 POON Derek Sau Chung (HKIS) 55
19 MAU Jaydon Sung Kit (CIS) 58
20 HO Herrick Hin Fung  (SSCPS) 64
21 MAK Trevor Matthew T. Y. (ISFA) DQ
21 LEE Mansseri Man Yui (KCIS) WD
21 TIAN Jun (CDSTS) WD
     
Result: Boys 8-10 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 ZHOU Darren J. R. (DSC) 32
2 CHAN Dennis Mau Ching  (HKUGAPS) 34
3 HO Markus Yiheng (VSA) 35
4 FU Pak Kiu (IHMS) 36
5 YANG Yu Shing (SKHWCPS) 37
5 LAI Zachary (HKIS) 37
5 UPPAL Mahir (DC) 37
8 LAW Ho Lam (PCPS) 38
9 FAN Alvin Tsz Hei  (HKAA) 39
10 NG Pui Lun (ISFA) 40
10 CHAN Nathan Baak Nin  (ESFKS) 40
12 LAU Kin Kwan (HRGPS) 44
13 YEUNG Brian Nok Hei (SPCPS) 46
14 CHAK Karl Yau Jing (LKKLPS) 47
15 PAN Evan Wenxuan (VSA) 49
16 HO Hayden Hin Wang  (SSCPS) 50
16 POON Derek Sau Chung (HKIS) 50
18 TSUI Jason Yuen Ho (RCHK) 52
18 MAU Jaydon Sung Kit (CIS) 52
20 HO Herrick Hin Fung  (SSCPS) 61
21 MAK Trevor Matthew T. Y. (ISFA) DQ
21 LEE Mansseri Man Yui (KCIS) WD
21 TIAN Jun (CDSTS) WD
     
Result: Girls 8-10 Gross  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 TEE Alanna (HKIS) 38
1 WONG Sabrina H. C. (TLMS) 38
3 TAM Charlotte H. P. (PLKCTSLPS) 39
4 LEUNG Christy Hiu Ching (YTCPS) 44
5 LEUNG Choi Ling (PKC) 51
6 NG Sasha Sa Sa  (SJS) 52
7 JONES Anakena Ruse (VSA) 58
8 POON Nicole Pui Yee (HKIS) 72
9 LAM Julia S. Y. (SJS) WD
     
Result: Girls 8-10 Nett  
     
Position Name Scores
     
1 TEE Alanna (HKIS) 32
2 WONG Sabrina H. C. (TLMS) 34
3 TAM Charlotte H. P. (PLKCTSLPS) 36
4 LEUNG Christy Hiu Ching (YTCPS) 40
5 LEUNG Choi Ling (PKC) 45
5 NG Sasha Sa Sa  (SJS) 45
7 JONES Anakena Ruse (VSA) 51
8 POON Nicole Pui Yee (HKIS) 65
9 LAM Julia S. Y. (SJS) WD